583 Vanderbilt Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11238
718.857.5777

MAP

Woodwork Brooklyn logo

happy hour 4 - 7
Monday - Friday

$4 Drafts & $4 Well

We show all available pro sports including MLS, NFL, NBA, NHL and MLB. Don't see your game on the list? Call us, 718.857.5777. If we can show it, we will.

Schedule subject to change.

Monday, 10/16

2:45pm
Hellas Verona vs Benevento
3:00pm
Leicester City vs West Bromwich Albion
3:00pm
Las Palmas vs Celta de Vigo
9:00pm
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL

Tuesday, 10/17

2:45pm
Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur
2:45pm
Chelsea vs Bayern München
2:45pm
Manchester City vs Napoli
2:45pm
Maribor vs Liverpool
8:00pm
Lobos BUAP vs Tijuana
9:00pm
Querétaro vs Cruz Azul
10:00pm
Pumas UNAM vs León

Wednesday, 10/18

2:45pm
Benfica vs Manchester United
2:45pm
Bayern München vs Celtic
2:45pm
Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus
8:06pm
Pachuca vs Toluca
10:00pm
América vs Guadalajara

Thursday, 10/19

1:00pm
Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
1:00pm
Vardar vs Real Sociedad
1:00pm
Nice vs Lazio
3:05pm
Villarreal vs Slavia Praha
3:05pm
Everton vs Olympique Lyonnais
8:30pm
USA vs Korea Republic
9:00pm
THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL

Friday, 10/20

2:30pm
Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05
2:45pm
Saint-Étienne vs Montpellier
3:00pm
West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Saturday, 10/21

7:30am
Chelsea vs Watford
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund
10:00am
Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United
10:15am
Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavés
11:00am
Monaco vs Caen
12:30pm
Hamburger SV vs Bayern München
12:30pm
Valencia vs Sevilla
2:45pm
Barcelona vs Málaga
8:06pm
Pachuca vs Puebla

Sunday, 10/22

8:30am
Everton vs Arsenal
9:00am
Torino vs Roma
9:30am
Freiburg vs Hertha BSC
10:15am
Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid
11:00am
Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool
12:00pm
Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim
12:00pm
Udinese vs Juventus
12:30pm
Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
1:00pm
Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey
9:00pm
SUNDAY AFTERNOON FOOTBALL
2:45pm
Real Madrid vs Eibar
3:00pm
Olympique Marseille vs PSG
4:00pm
DC United vs New York RB
4:00pm
Dallas vs LA Galaxy
4:00pm
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
4:00pm
Atlanta United vs Toronto
4:00pm
Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire
4:00pm
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
4:00pm
Montreal Impact vs New England
4:00pm
Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
4:00pm
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC
4:00pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Minnesota United
4:00pm
New York City vs Columbus Crew
9:00pm
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL

Website created by Identity Tank

© 2016 WOODWORK BROOKLYN | RESPECT THE WOOD