583 Vanderbilt Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11238
718.857.5777

MAP

Woodwork Brooklyn logo

happy hour 4 - 7
Monday - Friday

$4 Drafts & $4 Well

We show all available pro sports including MLS, NFL, NBA, NHL and MLB. Don't see your game on the list? Call us, 718.857.5777. If we can show it, we will.

Schedule subject to change.

Monday, 08/25

3:00pm
Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
3:00pm
Real Betis vs Levante
8:30pm
Cowboys vs Cardinals

Tuesday, 09/26

2:45pm
APOEL vs Tottenham Hotspur
2:45pm
Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid
2:45pm
Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
2:45pm
Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool

Wednesday, 09/27

2:45pm
Atlético Madrid vs Chelsea
2:45pm
Juventus vs Olympiakos Piraeus
2:45pm
Basel vs Benfica
2:45pm
CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United
2:45pm
Anderlecht vs Celtic
2:45pm
PSG vs Bayern München
2:45pm
Sporting CP vs Barcelona
7:00pm
Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union
7:30pm
Montreal Impact vs New York City
7:30pm
Orlando City SC vs New England
7:30pm
New York RB vs DC United
8:00pm
Dallas vs Colorado Rapids
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs LA Galaxy
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire

Thursday, 09/28

1:00pm
BATE vs Arsenal
1:00pm
Köln vs Crvena Zvezda
1:00pm
Zenit vs Real Sociedad
3:05pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Villarreal
3:05pm
Milan vs Rijeka
3:05pm
Olympique Lyonnais vs Atalanta
3:05pm
Everton vs Apollon
8:25pm
NFL - Bears vs Packers

Friday, 09/29

2:30pm
Schalke 04 vs Bayer Leverkusen
2:45pm
Monaco vs Montpellier
3:00pm
Celta de Vigo vs Girona
8:00pm
Morelia vs Tijuana
10:00pm
Atlas vs Veracruz

Saturday, 09/30

7:30am
Huddersfield Town vs Tottenham Hotspur
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach vs Hannover 96
9:30am
Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
10:15am
Sevilla vs Málaga
11:00am
PSG vs Bordeaux
12:30pm
Chelsea vs Manchester City
12:30pm
Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen
12:30pm
Levante vs Deportivo Alavés
12:30pm
Galatasaray vs Karabükspor
2:45pm
Leganés vs Atlético Madrid
7:00pm
Toronto vs New York RB
7:30pm
Columbus Crew vs DC United
7:30pm
New England vs Atlanta United
8:00pm
Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara
8:06pm
Pachuca vs Necaxa
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
8:30pm
Chicago Fire vs New York City
9:00pm
Colorado Rapids vs Montreal Impact
9:00pm
Sporting KC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
10:00pm
América vs Toluca
10:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers

Sunday, 10/01

7:00am
Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion
7:30am
Freiburg vs Hoffenheim
9:15am
Everton vs Burnley
9:30am
Hertha BSC vs Bayern München
10:15am
Barcelona vs Las Palmas
11:30am
Newcastle United vs Liverpool
12:00pm
Köln vs RB Leipzig
12:00pm
Milan vs Roma
12:30pm
Villarreal vs Eibar
12:30pm
Valencia vs Athletic Club
1:00pm
Philadelphia Union vs Seattle Sounders FC
2:45pm
Real Madrid vs Espanyol
1:00pm
Jaguars vs Jets
4:05pm
Giants vs Bucs

Website created by Identity Tank

© 2016 WOODWORK BROOKLYN | RESPECT THE WOOD